Home Orbis products at SLO store in Tallinn

Orbis products at SLO store in Tallinn

SLO logo

These products are available in the portfolio of the store of SLO Tallinn. Address: Kesk-Sõjamäe 3a, 11415 Tallinn, Estonia.

Panels and pigtails

 

Orbis OptoPanel OP200T 24 LC QT w fiber holder

Product code: 3001125

Orbis OptoPanel OP200T 24 SC DPX

Product code: 3001124

 
 

Pigtail LC APC 2m 12pcs

Product code: 3000530

Pigtail SC APC 2m 12pcs

Product code: 2030291

 

Adapters

Adapter LC APC QT 20pc

Product code: 3000525

Adapter SC APC DPX 20pc

Product code: 2030294

Adapter SC APC 25pc

Product code: 2030292

   

Adapter LC APC DPX 25pc

Product code: 3000537

   

Cleaning and other accessories

 

Blanking Plug SC DPX Black 100pcs

Product code: 2010001

Blanking Plug SC Black 100pcs

Product code: 2010002

 

FO Connector Cleaner Cassette OAM

Product code: 3005653

Replacement reel for OAM Connector Cleaner Cassette

Product code: 3005652

Kimwipes delicate task wipers

Product code: 2002725

Pump spray for liquid fiber cleaner

Product code: 2030109

Cleaning stick 2,5mm 50pcs

Product code: 2030149

Cleaning stick 1,25mm 50pcs

Product code: 2030148

Splice Holder Tray for 12 splices

Product code: 2030522

Splice protection sleeve 60mm, 100pcs

Product code: 3000964

Splice protection sleeve 45mm 100pcs

Product code: 3001574

Patch cords

 

LC-SC APC DPX 2m

Product code: 3001544

LC-SC APC 2m

Product code: 3001543

 

LC APC-SC UPC 2m

Product code: 3001432

SC APC-SC UPC DPX 2m

Product code: 3001545

LC APC-LC UPC DPX 2m

Product code: 3001549

SC APC-LC UPC DPX 2m

Product code: 3001546

SC APC-SC UPC 2m

Product code: 3001431

SC APC-LC UPC 2m

Product code: 3001304

LC-SC UPC DPX OS2 2m

Product code: 2030320

LC-SC UPC OS2 2m

Product code: 2030309

LC APC-LC UPC 2m

Product code: 3001547

 

More information